Tulokset 18.9.2020
2 km 2km
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Miska Leivo 25.09
2. Venni Pyykkö 25.12 +00.03
3. Roope Grondahl 27.06 +01.57
4. Leo Raitanen 30.33 +05.24
5. Eemi Mattsson 31.38 +06.29
6. Enna Mattsson 31.39 +06.30
7. Telma Viholainen 31.59 +06.50
8. Wilhelm Lehtinen 33.32 +08.23
9. Penttilä Pekka 33.47 +08.38
10. Eemil Hakala 34.47 +09.38
11. Riitta Grahn 35.13 +10.04
12. Grahn Jaana 35.14 +10.05
13. Emma Himanka 35.19 +10.10
14. Iira Kivistö 38.16 +13.07
15. Mänki Aino-Maria 38.23 +13.14
16. Elias Kivistö 38.24 +13.15
17. Lempi Törmälä 38.49 +13.40
18. Kerttu Heikkilä 40.17 +15.08
19. Emil Hakala 43.42 +18.33
20. Niina Ceder 44.30 +19.21
21. Lassi Tienhaara 44.48 +19.39
22. Ada Raiskio 45.22 +20.13
23. Aki Varjorinne 51.59 +26.50
24. Niilo Eerola 52.11 +27.02
25. Niko Varjorinne 52.46 +27.37
26. Vili Kouvonen 56.45 +31.36
27. Erin Vire 1.14.21 +49.12
28. Milla Vesala 1.21.58 +56.49
Arja Maltari ei aikaa
Piia Sulonen ei aikaa
3 km 3km
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Talvisilta Mika 25.55
2. Reunanen Anssi 35.53 +09.58
3. Hanna Kanasuo 40.48 +14.53
4. Virtanen Tuija 43.29 +17.34
5. Koskinen Markku 43.43 +17.48
6. Kokkinen Mari 52.58 +27.03
7. Suoranta Jari 53.01 +27.06
8. Kokkinen Heikki 53.04 +27.09
9. Kokkinen Jukka 53.27 +27.32
10. Pynnöniemi Jouko 56.01 +30.06
11. Kurkela Johanna 58.07 +32.12
12. Alexandra Dumas 58.15 +32.20
13. Skants Esko 58.29 +32.34
14. Lindfors Jaana 1.01.01 +35.06
15. Hanna Lepänkoski 1.03.30 +37.35
16. Olli Nuotio 1.03.35 +37.40
17. Immonen Matti 1.03.53 +37.58
18. Tammiranta Riitta 1.04.06 +38.11
19. Kankaanpää Martti 1.05.53 +39.58
20. Mäki-Tulokas Leo 1.05.56 +40.01
21. Uusi-Rauva Päivi 1.08.13 +42.18
22. Helenius 1.10.22 +44.27
23. Syrjälä Alina 1.10.31 +44.36
24. Elli Riihimäki 1.10.40 +44.45
25. Emilia Reunanen 1.11.28 +45.33
26. Moisander Helmi 1.13.03 +47.08
27. Raakel Marttila 1.21.36 +55.41
28. Ritva Koski 1.22.01 +56.06
29. Jalli Elina 1.22.07 +56.12
4 km 4km
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Koivula Panu 47.05
2. Maltari Anu 50.44 +03.39
3. Virolainen Asko 50.45 +03.40
4. Juhala Marko 52.34 +05.29
5. Nieminen Jyrki 55.04 +07.59
6. Matias Koskinen 59.14 +12.09
7. Tapio Ilma 59.25 +12.20
8. Vaittinen Heidi 1.08.12 +21.07
9. Vilho Syrjälä 1.17.38 +30.33
10. Pilvimarja Siltainsuu 1.18.19 +31.14
11. Sami Siltainsuu 1.18.28 +31.23
Bongaus
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Penttilä Liisa 00.00
1. Ojala Jorma 00.00
1. Sofia Salmela 00.00
1. Alpo Korpiniitty 00.00
1. Topi Korpiniitty 00.00
1. Justus Laikkokorpi 00.00
1. Vaittinen Heidi 00.00
1. Hjelm Pirita 00.00
1. Alasintie Alina 00.00
10. Jami Hakala 41.50 +41.50
2 km yö 2km
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Suomi Tiuku 24.18
2. Ahti Katja 24.28 +00.10
3. Halme Joni 31.11 +06.53
4. Huhtala Laura 31.19 +07.01
5. Halme Hannu 35.00 +10.42
6. Laajalehto Leevi 43.40 +19.22
7. Usva Ilmari 46.00 +21.42
8. Usva Kirsi 46.10 +21.52
9. Nummi Joonas 54.24 +30.06
3 km yö 3km
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Suomi Tyko 40.23
2. Suomi Teijo 40.29 +00.06
3. Hongisto Heimo 1.04.51 +24.28
4. Usva Aurora 1.11.53 +31.30
5. Rokka Anni 1.11.54 +31.31
4 km yö 4km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Talvisilta Mika 45.06
2. Merta Henri 47.06 +02.00